Kreisoberliga Saison 2018/2019

1. Spieltag - 08.08.2009 bis 09.08.2009
  Post Stendal - Rossauer SV  _ : _
  Bismark II / Klaeden - Krueden/Gross Garz  _ : _
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  _ : _
  Eintracht Schinne - Lok Stendal II  _ : _
  Eintracht Luederitz - Germania Klietz  _ : _
  KSG Berkau - Preussen Schoenhausen  _ : _
2. Spieltag - 26.08.2006 bis 27.08.2006
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - KSG Berkau  2 : 1
  Lok Stendal II - Post Stendal  4 : 7
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Bismark II / Klaeden  4 : 1
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Rossauer SV  5 : 0
  Germania Klietz - Eintracht Schinne  2 : 3
3. Spieltag - 09.09.2006 bis 10.09.2006
  Eintracht Luederitz - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  1 : 5
  Lok Stendal II - Germania Klietz  3 : 2
  Bismark II / Klaeden - EMPOR HAVELBERG  2 : 1
  Rossauer SV - Krueden/Gross Garz  1 : 0
4. Spieltag - 16.09.2006 bis 07.10.2006
  Germania Klietz - Post Stendal  2 : 0
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Rossauer SV  1 : 1
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Eintracht Schinne  1 : 4
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Eintracht Luederitz  1 : 0
5. Spieltag - 23.09.2006 bis 24.09.2006
  Rossauer SV - EMPOR HAVELBERG  4 : 4
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Eintracht Schinne  2 : 3
  Post Stendal - KSG Berkau  3 : 2
  Eintracht Luederitz - Preussen Schoenhausen  1 : 0
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Lok Stendal II  2 : 2
6. Spieltag
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Eintracht Luederitz  6 : 0
  KSG Berkau - Bismark II / Klaeden  0 : 2
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Eintracht Schinne  0 : 4
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Lok Stendal II  0 : 1
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Germania Klietz  2 : 3
7. Spieltag
  Eintracht Schinne - EMPOR HAVELBERG  3 : 2
  Post Stendal - Bismark II / Klaeden  5 : 1
  Germania Klietz - Krueden/Gross Garz  4 : 1
  Lok Stendal II - Preussen Schoenhausen  3 : 2
8. Spieltag
  Lok Stendal II - EMPOR HAVELBERG  3 : 1
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Germania Klietz  1 : 5
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Post Stendal  1 : 0
  KSG Berkau - Rossauer SV  4 : 1
9. Spieltag
  Germania Klietz - EMPOR HAVELBERG  4 : 2
  Eintracht Luederitz - KSG Berkau  2 : 3
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Krueden/Gross Garz  5 : 2
  Rossauer SV - Bismark II / Klaeden  2 : 2
10. Spieltag
  Bismark II / Klaeden - Eintracht Luederitz  3 : 2
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Post Stendal  1 : 3
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  1 : 1
  KSG Berkau - Eintracht Schinne  0 : 0
11. Spieltag
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - EMPOR HAVELBERG  1 : 3
  Eintracht Schinne - Bismark II / Klaeden  2 : 3
  Lok Stendal II - KSG Berkau  4 : 1
  Post Stendal - Rossauer SV  1 : 2
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Preussen Schoenhausen  1 : 0
12. Spieltag
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Krueden/Gross Garz  3 : 0
  Rossauer SV - Eintracht Luederitz  5 : 1
  Bismark II / Klaeden - Lok Stendal II  1 : 0
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Post Stendal  0 : 0
  KSG Berkau - Germania Klietz  4 : 2
13. Spieltag
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Preussen Schoenhausen  4 : 0
  Germania Klietz - Bismark II / Klaeden  2 : 4
  Eintracht Schinne - Rossauer SV  5 : 5
  Post Stendal - Eintracht Luederitz  6 : 2
14. Spieltag
  Post Stendal - EMPOR HAVELBERG  0 : 2
  Eintracht Luederitz - Eintracht Schinne  2 : 0
  KSG Berkau - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  2 : 2
  Lok Stendal II - Rossauer SV  2 : 2
15. Spieltag - 07.10.2006 bis 07.10.2006
  Eintracht Schinne - Post Stendal  4 : 1
  Lok Stendal II - Eintracht Luederitz  1 : 4
  KSG Berkau - Krueden/Gross Garz  4 : 2
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Bismark II / Klaeden  2 : 1
  Germania Klietz - Rossauer SV  1 : 1
16. Spieltag - 17.02.2007 bis 18.02.2007
  Preussen Schoenhausen - KSG Berkau  3 : 1
  Lok Stendal II - Eintracht Schinne  2 : 6
  Germania Klietz - Eintracht Luederitz  1 : 1
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Bismark II / Klaeden  4 : 1
17. Spieltag - 24.02.2007 bis 25.02.2007
  KSG Berkau - EMPOR HAVELBERG  3 : 0
  Post Stendal - Lok Stendal II  1 : 3
  Rossauer SV - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  0 : 1
  Eintracht Schinne - Germania Klietz  6 : 0
  Bismark II / Klaeden - Preussen Schoenhausen  9 : 2
18. Spieltag - 03.03.2007 bis 04.03.2007
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Bismark II / Klaeden  0 : 3
  Germania Klietz - Lok Stendal II  2 : 1
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Rossauer SV  2 : 1
  Blau Gelb Goldbeck - Eintracht Luederitz  1 : 2
19. Spieltag - 10.03.2007 bis 11.03.2007
  Eintracht Luederitz - Krueden/Gross Garz  0 : 2
  Rossauer SV - Preussen Schoenhausen  3 : 0
  Eintracht Schinne - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  0 : 2
  Post Stendal - Germania Klietz  2 : 0
20. Spieltag - 17.03.2007 bis 18.03.2007
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Rossauer SV  0 : 9
  Eintracht Schinne - Krueden/Gross Garz  9 : 0
  Lok Stendal II - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  0 : 2
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Eintracht Luederitz  0 : 1
  KSG Berkau - Post Stendal  1 : 2
21. Spieltag - 24.03.2007 bis 25.03.2007
  Eintracht Luederitz - EMPOR HAVELBERG  1 : 3
  Eintracht Schinne - Preussen Schoenhausen  1 : 0
  Bismark II / Klaeden - KSG Berkau  2 : 1
  Lok Stendal II - Krueden/Gross Garz  1 : 1
  Germania Klietz - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  2 : 1
22. Spieltag - 14.04.2007 bis 15.04.2007
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Eintracht Schinne  0 : 5
  Bismark II / Klaeden - Post Stendal  4 : 1
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Germania Klietz  0 : 1
  Preussen Schoenhausen - Lok Stendal II  0 : 11
23. Spieltag - 21.04.2007 bis 22.04.2007
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Lok Stendal II  1 : 7
  Germania Klietz - Preussen Schoenhausen  0 : 0
  Post Stendal - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  1 : 3
  Rossauer SV - KSG Berkau  3 : 2
24. Spieltag - 28.04.2007 bis 29.04.2007
  EMPOR HAVELBERG - Germania Klietz  0 : 1
  Krueden/Gross Garz - Blau Gelb Goldbeck  3 : 2
  KSG Berkau - Eintracht Luederitz  1 : 0
  Bismark II / Klaeden - Rossauer SV  1 : 3
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Eintracht Schinne  10   21:12    9
Blau Gelb Goldbeck  10   8:5    3
Eintracht Luederitz  10   11:11    0
Bismark II / Klaeden  9   18:10    8
Krueden/Gross Garz  9   10:6    4
KSG Berkau  7   10:7    3
Rossauer SV  6   12:11    1
EMPOR HAVELBERG  6   6:6    0
Post Stendal  6   10:11    -1
10  Germania Klietz  5   6:15    -9
11  Lok Stendal II  4   9:15    -6
12  Preussen Schoenhausen  3   5:17    -12
13  Blau Weiss Gladigau  0   0:0    0